77th First Energy All-American Soap Box Derby

2015 FirstEnergy All-American Soap Box Derby
Super Stock Champions

Car # First Name Last Name Race City State
101 Kayley Long Akron OH
103 Ava Gamello Albany NY
104 Chandler Evans Amarillo TX
105 Paige Lenhardt Ambridge  PA
107 Coady Barnes Arlington MA
108 Caroline Alexander Athens TN
109 Hannah Jannise Beaumont TX
110 Ryan Walkup Bowling Green KY
111 Janessa Bartell Bristol CT
112 Victoria Sullivan Bucks County  PA
113 Jaykob Kucera Cape Girardeau MO
114 Shaun Dabbs Central FL (Sanford) FL
115 Jessica Little Chattanooga TN
117 Kristina Rodriguez Cincinnati OH
118 Elbert Jones Cleveland Metro OH
119 Jeremy Hiller Cleveland Suburban OH
120 Cody Little Clovis NM
121 Jaylene Ingram Colorado Springs CO
122 Trevor Phillippe Columbia (Mid MO) MO
123 Kylee Kirk Columbus OH
124 Liam Donovan Conshohocken PA
125 Corbin Crawford Cookeville TN
126 Mason Breeden Culpeper VA
127 Chaelyn Sipres Denver Metro CO
128 Brandon Siple DuBois PA
129 Brianna Harris Dunwoody GA
130 Corey Matteo Erie PA
131 Natalie Southard Federalsburg MD
132 Christian Genwright Flushing Meadow NY
133 Maddie Johnson Fredericksburg VA
136 Bethany Wells Glens Falls NY
137 Dustin Hoover Greater Washington DC
138 Marcus Sanchez Green Bay WI
139 Patrick Hammersmith Hamburg NY
140 Ashlyn Gregory Hancock MD
141 William Lohr Harrisonburg VA
142 Jackson Asher Hazard KY
143 Lindsey Bledsoe Hopkinsville KY
144 Jennah Rand Houlton ME
145 Karis Fortner Houston TX
146 Geordan Wells Indianapolis IN
147 Bryce Larson Jamestown NY
         
149 Hunter Hawkins Kansas City MO
150 Wyatt Walaszek Kenai AK
151 Samantha Golding Kokomo IN
152 Keegan Adams Lafayette IN
153 Molly Price Lancaster OH
154 Caitlin Evans Liberty NY
155 Brooklyn Iiames Lima OH
156 Blake Gaffney Madison WI
157 Slade Woodward Madisonville KY
158 Jonathan Genda Martinsburg WV
159 Macaila Ziolkowski McKeesport PA
160 Tristen Watson Morganton NC
161 Megan Parrish Moss Point MS
162 Jessie Gutierrez New Brunswick NJ
163 Sydni Behan New Hampshire St NH
165 Luke Andrew New Zealand  
166 Issiah LeBlanc Newport VT
167 Jordan Green North Central (Mansfield) OH
168 Madalyn Hogan Northeast (Conneaut)  OH
169 Cassie Kilby Norwalk IA
170 Evalyn Taddeo Ocala FL
171 Remington Schimonitz Ogallala NE
172 Victoria Nording Omaha NE
173 Hannah Salmon Owensboro KY
174 Dayton LeBlanc Port Jervis NY
175 Matthew Adkins Portage County OH
177 Jesse Hoke Pottstown PA
178 Raven Womer Pottsville PA
179 Bryanna Barry Poulsbo WA
180 Jocelyn Aragon Pueblo CO
181 Morgan Hairston Roanoke VA
182 Ricky Desens Rochester East NY
183 Makalya McCorker Rochester Quad A NY
184 Karlye Murphy Rochester West NY
185 Denae Feldpausch Saginaw MI
186 Kallan Wehrmeister Salem OR
187 Nash Havin San Diego CA
188 Amanda McVey Silicon Valley CA
189 Ryan Goshow Souderton PA
190 Tobey Adkins South Charleston WV
191 Cole Williamson Southeast (Lyons) GA
192 Charlie Berra St. Louis MO
193 Ronan Johnson Stanwood Camano Island WA
196 Claire Quillen Tullahoma TN
197 Mary Pahoundis Tuscarawas County OH
198 Taylor Arsenault Tyne Valley (PE) CAN
199 Emily Kvien Valley City ND
200 Alyssa Randall Valparaiso (NW Indiana) IN
201 Andrew Knapp Victorville CA
202 Brandon Anderson Wayne-Holmes County OH
203 Smith Hall Waynesboro VA
204 James Wertman Williamsport PA
205 Victor LaRose Youngstown OH