77th First Energy All-American Soap Box Derby

Local  Stock
1. Annabelle Herron, Roanoke, VA
2. Ileiza Barnes, Salem, OR
3. Quinny Stuart, Poulsbo, WA
4. Ayden Crites, Lima, OH
5. Oscar Vendetti, Fredericksburg, VA
6. Laura Miller, Waynesboro, VA
7. Paige Dewrock, Cape Girardeau, MO
8. Bryce Petty, Pueblo, CO
9. Brandon Coffel, Saginaw, MI

Local Super Stock
1. Karlye Murphy, Rochester West, NY
2. Cassie Kilby, Norwalk, IA
3. Liam Donovan, Conshohocken, PA
4. Corey Matteo, Erie, PA
5. Madalyn Hogan, Northeast (Conneaut) , OH
6. Ronan Johnson, Stanwood Camano Island, WA
7. Dustin Hoover, Greater Washington, DC
8. Jocelyn Aragon, Pueblo, CO
9. Maddie Johnson, Fredericksburg, VA

Local Masters
1. Bailey Martin, Arlington, MA
2. Daniel Raulli, Rochester East, NY
3. Sydney Fascetta, New Hampshire State
4. LeeAnn Frazier, Columbus, OH
5. Alexis Willard, Wayne-Holmes County, OH
6. Rachel Bockelman, Youngstown, OH
7. Wyat Havin, San Diego, CA
8. Bryce Campbell, Dunwoody, GA
9. Chance Peck, South Charleston, WV

Rally Stock
1. Lukas A. Ramey, Hanson, KY
2. Chase Schlafke, Glasgow, KY
3. Emilee Brand, Ralston, NE
4. Jason Packard, Woodstock, IL
5. Max Kimball, Olympia, WA
6. Madelyn M. Shanklin, Smithville, OH
7. Dylan Theisen, Tallmadge, OH
8. Olivia Shirley, Cambridge, MA
9. Brianna Scallatino, Ocala, FL

Rally Super Stock
1. Tyler Peterson, Bowling Green, KY
2. Darian Allen, Lancaster, OH
3. Cailey Bozic, Tallmadge, OH
4. Marisa Locastro, Auburn, NY
5. Christian Viering, Fairlawn, OH
6. Jenna Wolfe, Conneaut, OH
7. Trinity Kubick, Cuyahoga Falls, OH
8. Rachel Packard, Woodstock, IL
9. Donald Edmonds, Indianapolis, IN

Rally Masters
1. Kelsey Settles, Owensboro, KY
2. Haley Aull, Uniontown, OH
3. Nicole Mendise, Strongsville, OH
4. Brian Carpenter, Chalfont, PA
5. Leah Gunnels, Rickman, TN
6. Cameron Burdgick, Schenectady, NY
7. Matthew Thompson, Des Moines, IA
8. Sara Rokosz, Valparaiso, IN
9. Emily Perkins, Duncan Falls, OH

Ultimate Speed
1.  Kristi Murphy, Concord Township, OH
2. Tucker McClaran, Malibu, CA

Super Kids
1. Ally Newman, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada
2. Marshall Patterson, DuBois, PA

Mayor’s Cup
1. Scott Filips, President, SC Fastening Systems
2. John Petures, President/CEO, Akron Community
3. Mordy Orsina, Sales Manager, Malco Products